FOOT LOCKER
              NORTHEASTERN REGIONAL X-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP 
                     VAN CORTLANDT PARK, BRONX NEW YORK
                             NOVEMBER 29, 1997 
           FINISH LINE ROAD RACE TECHNICIANS  (516) 883-5599 
                            BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 PL  CLAS NAME                         CITY            ST TIME       PACE
   1    1 ABDIRIZAK MOHAMMUD      12 M BOSTON          MA 0:15:18.5  4:55
   2    1 MURAD CAMPBELL          11 M LINDENWOLD      NJ 0:15:27.7  4:58
   3    2 LOUIS LUCHINI           11 M ELLSWORTH       ME 0:15:30.1  4:59
   4    2 IAN HAHN                12 M LAKEHURST       NJ 0:15:37.5  5:01
   5    3 TODD SWENSON            12 M LONDONDERRY     NH 0:15:41.6  5:03
   6    4 ERIC REESE              12 M DUSHORE         PA 0:15:42.0  5:03
   7    5 STEVEN SLATTERY         12 M FLANDERS        NJ 0:15:48.3  5:05
   8    3 ANDY POWELL             11 M NO. EASTON      MA 0:15:52.7  5:06
   9    6 ERIC MEEHAN             12 M WYOMING         RI 0:15:53.3  5:07
  10    7 MATT GIOFFRE            12 M RIDGEFIELD      CT 0:15:53.9  5:07
  11    4 NATHAN SISCO            11 M LEBANON         NJ 0:15:56.4  5:08
  12    8 BENJAMIN SHOWERS        12 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:15:56.7  5:08
  13    9 TIM MCATEER             12 M NEW BRITAIN     PA 0:15:57.0  5:08
  14    5 JONATHON FASULO         11 M WHITEHOUSE STAT NJ 0:15:57.5  5:08
  15   10 MATTHEW WEISS           12 M HARTSDALE       NY 0:15:58.6  5:08
  16    6 BENJAMIN WESSENYALEH    11 M BOSTON          MA 0:15:59.3  5:08
  17   11 SCOTT ESTABROOK         12 M TOWNSEND        MA 0:16:00.8  5:09
  18   12 PATRICK GILDEA          12 M HOLBROOK        NY 0:16:04.5  5:10
  19   13 CARY SNYDER             12 M DEMAREST        NJ 0:16:07.0  5:11
  20   14 JAY CHAMPI              12 M CUMBERLAND      RI 0:16:07.4  5:11
  21   15 TRAVIS ETTERS           12 M ALTOONA         PA 0:16:07.7  5:11
  22   16 JOHN MC GROREY          12 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:16:08.0  5:11
  23    7 BRIAN SALITER           11 M WHIPPANY        NJ 0:16:09.7  5:12
  24    8 DYLAN WELSH             11 M SARATOGA SPRING NY 0:16:10.7  5:12
  25   17 JASON MEANY             12 M LIVERPOOL       NY 0:16:12.4  5:13
  26   18 VINCE SHERRY            12 M VICTOR          NY 0:16:13.3  5:13
  27    9 NICHOLAS CARR           11 M WATERLOO        NY 0:16:17.3  5:14
  28   19 ERIC VAN OSTRAND        12 M WINDSOR         NY 0:16:18.1  5:15
  29   10 TODD WITZLEBEN          11 M WEST SENECA     NY 0:16:19.9  5:15
  30   20 ERIC KLEIN              12 M TRUMBULL        CT 0:16:20.6  5:15
  31   21 JOHN O'CONNOR           12 M YORKTOWN HEIGHT NY 0:16:21.2  5:15
  32   22 PAUL WARD               12 M MT TOP          PA 0:16:21.9  5:16
  33    1 JULIO GERMAN            10 M TARRYTOWN       NY 0:16:23.0  5:16
  34   23 BRIAN BLACKBURN         12 M JOHNSTOWN       PA 0:16:24.1  5:16
  35   24 THOMAS DEL SORDO        12 M MORRISTOWN      NJ 0:16:25.2  5:17
  36   25 JEFF GAULRAPP           12 M BALDWINSVILLE   NY 0:16:26.0  5:17
  37   26 TIM LENTZ               12 M DERRY           PA 0:16:26.9  5:17
  38   11 THAD MINSHALL           11 M CHEVY CHASE     MD 0:16:27.1  5:17
  39   27 MITCH LEET              12 M KEENE           NH 0:16:27.5  5:18
  40   28 ADAM WASILESKI          12 M MANLIUS         NY 0:16:27.7  5:18
  41   12 DALE COCCA              11 M FAYETTEVILLE    NY 0:16:28.0  5:18
  42   29 PAT LEONE               12 M CICERO          NY 0:16:28.8  5:18
  43   30 JONATHAN BECK           12 M FAIRPORT        NY 0:16:29.4  5:18
  44   31 DUNCAN SMITH-ROHRBERG   12 M W. FALMOUTH     MA 0:16:29.7  5:18
  45    2 REN PROVEY              10 M FAIRFIELD       CT 0:16:30.7  5:19
  46    3 JOHN HUBER              10 M NO TONAWANDA    NY 0:16:31.3  5:19
  47   32 JEFFREY CLARK           12 M BOGOTA          NJ 0:16:31.9  5:19
  48   13 ROLANDO ORTIZ           11 M STATEN ISLAND   NY 0:16:32.4  5:19
  49   14 BEN FLETCHER            11 M AUBURN          ME 0:16:32.8  5:19
  50   33 MATT ST. GERMAINE       12 M PLAISTOW        NH 0:16:33.1  5:19
  51   34 TIMOTHY MASON           12 M HAGERSTOWN      MD 0:16:33.3  5:19
  52   15 DAVID RAYMOND           11 M PRINCETON       MA 0:16:33.6  5:19
  53   35 MATTHEW HEBERT          12 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:16:33.8  5:20
  54   16 SHAWN WALLACE           11 M WAKEFIELD       MA 0:16:34.1  5:20
  55   36 JONATHAN HAMILTON       12 M WALLINGFORD     CT 0:16:35.3  5:20
  56   37 BENJAMIN BARSHIED       12 M AVERILL PARK    NY 0:16:35.9  5:20
  57   17 DARRYL GIARD            11 M JEWETT CITY     CT 0:16:36.8  5:21
  58   38 MICHAEL FULTON          12 M MAPLE SHADE     NJ 0:16:37.4  5:21
  59    1 BRIAN MC GOVERN          9 M NEWTOWN         CT 0:16:38.2  5:21
  60   18 ETHAN KEARNS            11 M RIDGEFIELD      CT 0:16:38.5  5:21
  61   19 FRANKLIN SANCHEZ        11 M LYNN            MA 0:16:39.4  5:21
  62   39 JUSTIN FRENZEL          12 M MORRISTOWN      NJ 0:16:39.7  5:21
  63   20 ANDRES CORDERO          11 M LITTLE FALLS    NJ 0:16:40.0  5:22
  64   40 NATHAN BUTTRICK         12 M BEVERLY         MA 0:16:40.3  5:22
  65   21 JASON SANTUCCI          11 M WESTMINSTER     MD 0:16:40.6  5:22
  66   41 PATRICK MC MAHON        12 M WALLINGFORD     CT 0:16:40.9  5:22
  67   42 MICHAEL PETERS          12 M TARRYTOWN       NY 0:16:41.1  5:22
  68   22 MANUAL THOMAS           11 M WASHINGTONVILLE NY 0:16:41.5  5:22
  69   23 RAY TOMCZUK             11 M DELRAN          NJ 0:16:42.6  5:22
  70   43 ROBERT BLACK            12 M BAYPORT         NY 0:16:42.9  5:22
  71   44 ANDREW ADAMS            12 M RANDOLPH        NJ 0:16:43.2  5:23
  72   45 LEONARDO CAVINATTO      12 M WEST SENECA     NY 0:16:43.4  5:23
  73   24 TODD LUDDEN             11 M HORNELL         NY 0:16:43.6  5:23
  74   46 DAVE STUART             12 M BLOOMING GROVE  NY 0:16:43.9  5:23
  75   25 KIAN MESSKOUB           11 M MORRISTOWN      NJ 0:16:44.1  5:23
  76   47 BENJAMIN SMITH          12 M NOANK           CT 0:16:44.3  5:23
  77   26 JIM EMORD               11 M BRIDGEWATER     MA 0:16:44.5  5:23
  78   48 TODD ETTERS             12 M ALTOONA         PA 0:16:44.7  5:23
  79   49 JAY WELLS               12 M TICONDEROGA     NY 0:16:44.9  5:23
  80   50 SCOTT FELTMATE          12 M RIDGEFIELD      CT 0:16:45.1  5:23
  81    4 AARON EMERY             10 M CROGHAN         NY 0:16:46.3  5:24
  82   27 MICHAEL HALL            11 M WASHINGTON DPT  CT 0:16:46.7  5:24
  83   28 SCOTT SHAW              11 M EAST SYRACUSE   NY 0:16:47.1  5:24
  84   51 WAYNE MC CARTNEY        12 M WATERFORD       PA 0:16:47.5  5:24
  85   52 MICHAAEL SMITH          12 M PRINCETON       MA 0:16:47.9  5:24
  86   29 MISHA KNUETTEL          11 M WARWICK         RI 0:16:48.2  5:24
  87   30 NEIL D'AMATO            11 M BERLIN          CT 0:16:48.9  5:24
  88   31 RICHARD LINCOLN         11 M LINCOLN         MA 0:16:49.2  5:25
  89   53 JON GRAMP               12 M STOCKHOLM       NJ 0:16:49.4  5:25
  90    5 ERIC ECKSTRAND          10 M WILMINGTON      DE 0:16:49.8  5:25
  91   54 AARON RICH              12 M HAVERTOWN       PA 0:16:50.0  5:25
  92   55 SHAWN SULLIVAN          12 M TIMONIUM        MD 0:16:50.6  5:25
  93   56 ANDRES RUBERT           12 M GARDEN CITY     NY 0:16:50.9  5:25
  94   57 ALEXIS SUROVOV          12 M SHELTON         CT 0:16:51.2  5:25
  95   58 DANIEL YIFRU            12 M PLYMOUTH        MA 0:16:51.5  5:25
  96   59 DOUGLAS BENNETT         12 M GLEN GARDNER    NJ 0:16:52.1  5:25
  97   60 MATT DAY                12 M NEWTON          NJ 0:16:52.8  5:26
  98   61 SETH HOLLAND            12 M LAFAYETTE       NJ 0:16:54.0  5:26
  99   62 BRENNAN VINCELLO        12 M KEENE           NH 0:16:54.3  5:26
 100   63 JOHN TISSEROND          12 M CARLISLE        PA 0:16:55.0  5:26
 101   64 ANDREW GRUEL            12 M BRIDGEWATER     NJ 0:16:56.3  5:27
 102   65 MICHAEL SIKORSKI        12 M OAK RIDGE       NJ 0:16:57.0  5:27
 103   32 PATRICK BOEHM           11 M JEFFERSON       MA 0:16:57.7  5:27
 104   66 JOHN FRIEDMAN           12 M CAMBRIDGE       MA 0:16:58.4  5:27
 105   67 BRADY SCOTT             12 M ATHENS          ME 0:16:58.9  5:28
 106   68 COLIN BAUGHMAN          12 M SHERRILL        NY 0:17:00.6  5:28
 107   33 DANIEL TEBBANO          11 M CLIFTON PARK    NY 0:17:01.1  5:28
 108   34 PATRICK RILEY           11 M NEWARK          DE 0:17:01.4  5:28
 109   35 GREGORY LUGONES         11 M YARDLEY         PA 0:17:02.0  5:29
 110   69 BRENDAN MARTIN          12 M GARDNER         MA 0:17:02.4  5:29
 111   70 BRIAN STUVER            12 M RANDOLPH        NJ 0:17:02.9  5:29
 112   36 SEAN DAMON              11 M BARKER          NY 0:17:03.4  5:29
 113   71 BRIAN KURYLA            12 M CICERO          NY 0:17:04.4  5:29
 114   37 JASON HETTENBAUGH       11 M LINA            NY 0:17:05.3  5:30
 115   38 WILLIAM MASON           11 M CINNAMINSON     NJ 0:17:06.0  5:30
 116   39 MATT DOYLE              11 M BALLSTON LAKE   NY 0:17:06.5  5:30
 117   72 CHRISTOPHER CIPARELLI   12 M ELLINGTON       CT 0:17:07.5  5:30
 118    6 SEAN GAVIN              10 M NORRISTOWN      PA 0:17:08.0  5:31
 119   73 MARLIN BARRIER          12 M PHILADELPHIA    PA 0:17:08.3  5:31
 120   74 TRAVIS BASHAW           12 M PERU            NY 0:17:08.9  5:31
 121   75 TIMOTHY MORRIS          12 M WALPOLE         MA 0:17:09.2  5:31
 122   40 BEN COFFMAN             11 M COLUMBIA        MD 0:17:09.6  5:31
 123   76 JUSTIN FYFFE            12 M MARLBOROUGH     NH 0:17:09.8  5:31
 124   41 GRANT GRUETZMACHER      11 M NOANK           CT 0:17:10.2  5:31
 125   77 TYLER JOHNSON           12 M CHESTER         CT 0:17:10.5  5:31
 126   78 JEFFREY MALLUCK         12 M NO. PROVIDENCE  RI 0:17:11.4  5:32
 127   79 MICHAEL GOFF            12 M WEST CHESTER    PA 0:17:12.1  5:32
 128   80 BENJAMIN TOBIN          12 M WEST HARTFORD   CT 0:17:14.1  5:33
 129   81 BRADLEY EINBODEN        12 M LEONARDTOWN     MD 0:17:14.5  5:33
 130   82 JONATHAN THELEN         12 M GLEN ROCK       PA 0:17:15.1  5:33
 131   42 STEVE KLEIN             11 M BALLSTON LAKE   NY 0:17:15.7  5:33
 132   43 ABDIRIZAQ DALMAR        11 M BOSTON          MA 0:17:16.7  5:33
 133   83 MATT RUHL               12 M SOMERDALE       NJ 0:17:17.2  5:34
 134   44 CHRISTOPHER CARVELLI    11 M TOWNSEND        MA 0:17:17.6  5:34
 135   84 BRAD BISINGER           12 M SOUTHAMPTON     NJ 0:17:18.1  5:34
 136   85 PETER MEINEL            12 M HUNTINGTON      NY 0:17:18.4  5:34
 137   86 JASON PRIETO            12 M RIDGE           NY 0:17:18.8  5:34
 138   87 AUSTIN O'REILLY         12 M BRICK           NJ 0:17:19.2  5:34
 139   45 TYLER BLOOM             11 M WESTFORD        MA 0:17:19.5  5:34
 140   88 BRIAN PERRELLA          12 M SOUTHINGTON     CT 0:17:19.8  5:34
 141   89 CARL DI SARNO           12 M GUILFORD        CT 0:17:20.2  5:34
 142   46 JSAON GRADY             11 M CLINTON CORNERS NY 0:17:20.5  5:35
 143   90 BJORN ANDERSON          12 M NEWTON          NJ 0:17:20.8  5:35
 144   47 ANDREW PAUL             11 M NASHUA          NH 0:17:21.1  5:35
 145   48 TOM MC ARDLE            11 M BROOKLINE       MA 0:17:21.4  5:35
 146   49 GREG VINCENT            11 M TIMONIUM        MD 0:17:21.7  5:35
 147   91 COBY JACOBUS            12 M WEST SIMSBURY   CT 0:17:22.0  5:35
 148   92 SHANE KEARNS            12 M SOUTHBURY       CT 0:17:22.3  5:35
 149   93 RICHARD GIBSON          12 M BASKING RIDGE   NJ 0:17:23.0  5:35
 150   94 JORDAN CZAJKA           12 M WYNCOTE         PA 0:17:23.4  5:35
 151   95 NICK ALBANITO           12 M RANDOLPH        NJ 0:17:24.0  5:36
 152    7 CHRISTOPHER ANDREW      10 M BALTIC          CT 0:17:25.5  5:36
 153   96 PETER KELLY             12 M PINE CITY       NY 0:17:26.1  5:36
 154   97 THOMAS REEDY            12 M CUMBERLAND      RI 0:17:26.3  5:36
 155    8 MIKE LANSING            10 M FRYEBURG        ME 0:17:26.5  5:36
 156   98 ERIC LA PIERRE          12 M VALATIE         NY 0:17:27.0  5:37
 157   50 AARON PATRICK           11 M RIDGEFIELD      CT 0:17:27.4  5:37
 158   51 JASON TIARKS            11 M PRINCETON       MA 0:17:27.7  5:37
 159   99 DARREN DLUGO            12 M WEST REDDING    CT 0:17:28.3  5:37
 160   52 TERRANCE MARTINDALE     11 M NORTH EASTON    MA 0:17:28.9  5:37
 161   53 ERIC NAZAR              11 M AMHERST         MA 0:17:29.2  5:37
 162  100 ELLIOTT STONE           12 M DE RUYTER       NY 0:17:29.4  5:37
 163   54 PATRICK KEENAN          11 M CASSVILLE       NY 0:17:29.7  5:38
 164   55 ROB HEWITT              11 M TRUNERSVILLE    NJ 0:17:31.7  5:38
 165   56 DAVID GLYNN             11 M ROCKVILLE       MD 0:17:32.3  5:38
 166   57 DANIEL LINDEN           11 M WARWICK         RI 0:17:33.4  5:39
 167  101 CHARLES HOETZEL         12 M HAWLEY          PA 0:17:33.8  5:39
 168   58 JOHN WARREN             11 M SUSSEX          NJ 0:17:34.1  5:39
 169   59 PAUL PHELPS             11 M PITTSFIELD      MA 0:17:34.5  5:39
 170   60 KRISTOPHER VENTRESCO    11 M SOUTH EASTON    MA 0:17:35.5  5:39
 171  102 MICHAEL MC GOWAN        12 M BARRINGTON      NJ 0:17:36.2  5:40
 172  103 SHERMON SMITH           12 M TOWNSEND        MA 0:17:37.4  5:40
 173   61 SCOTT BARBUTO           11 M WATERVLIET      NY 0:17:37.9  5:40
 174  104 MATTHEW SHAMEY          12 M LEVERETT        MA 0:17:38.1  5:40
 175  105 ANTHONY RAGUCCI         12 M STONEHAM        MA 0:17:38.4  5:40
 176  106 DOUG ZEYAK              12 M HAGUE           NY 0:17:38.7  5:40
 177   62 CHRIS JOHNSON           11 M NORTH EASTON    MA 0:17:39.0  5:41
 178  107 KRISTOFFER JAMES        12 M WESTPORT        CT 0:17:39.3  5:41
 179  108 MICHAEL RYAN            12 M LOCKPORT        NY 0:17:40.1  5:41
 180   63 DUANE CRAMMOND          11 M TICONDEROGA     NY 0:17:41.7  5:41
 181  109 MICHAEL REA             12 M STEVENSVILLE    MD 0:17:42.5  5:42
 182  110 DON ROYER               12 M DERRY           NH 0:17:43.2  5:42
 183   64 GEORGE O'LOUGHLIN       11 M DANBURY         CT 0:17:43.6  5:42
 184  111 NATHANIEL SUDA          12 M NEWBURY PORT    MA 0:17:43.9  5:42
 185   65 KENNY GOGLAS            11 M RANDOLPH        NJ 0:17:44.5  5:42
 186  112 ADAM MOSKOWITZ          12 M HUNTINGTON      NY 0:17:44.9  5:42
 187  113 KEVIN AEXSON            12 M SCHENECTADY     NY 0:17:46.9  5:43
 188  114 JOSHUA ADAMS            12 M MIDDLETOWN      DE 0:17:47.1  5:43
 189  115 ANTHONY VECCA           12 M EAST HAMPTON    CT 0:17:48.0  5:43
 190   66 ROBERT AUSTIN           11 M BROCKTON        MA 0:17:48.6  5:44
 191  116 ERIC PROL               12 M KINNELON        NJ 0:17:49.4  5:44
 192   67 YUSUF GEDI              11 M BOSTON          MA 0:17:50.7  5:44
 193   68 MATTHEW BELLO           11 M SAUQUOIT        NY 0:17:51.4  5:45
 194   69 NATHAN SENKE            11 M SPENCER         NY 0:17:51.7  5:45
 195   70 ANDY RHOADES            11 M HAMILTON        MA 0:17:56.8  5:46
 196  117 ERIC BURGESS            12 M GLOUCESTER      MA 0:17:57.1  5:46
 197  118 SETH BLODGETT           12 M HILTON          NY 0:17:57.4  5:46
 198  119 EDWARD RABOLD           12 M VALENCIA        PA 0:17:57.8  5:47
 199   71 GARRETT WAGNER          11 M WEBSTER         NY 0:17:58.1  5:47
 200  120 CHRISTIAN HOWES         12 M MARS            PA 0:17:58.3  5:47
 201  121 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM       12 M DEDHAM          MA 0:17:59.0  5:47
 202    9 DAVID LANTZ             10 M BOWDOINHAM      ME 0:18:00.7  5:47
 203   72 LUKE MITCHELL           11 M ORANGE          CT 0:18:01.0  5:48
 204   73 MATTHEW DOWDY           11 M HAMPSTEAD       NH 0:18:01.2  5:48
 205  122 THOMAS DRISCOLL         12 M DEDHAM          MA 0:18:01.5  5:48
 206  123 JAMES MILESKI           12 M UNCASVILLE      CT 0:18:05.6  5:49
 207   74 JOSEPH LEPAIN           11 M HOLDEN          MA 0:18:07.7  5:50
 208  124 ROBERT MANDLE           12 M WALLINGFORD     CT 0:18:08.7  5:50
 209  125 KRISTOPHER KURJIAKA     12 M DANBURY         CT 0:18:09.5  5:50
 210  126 ALVIN CLAY              12 M HUNTINGDON VALL PA 0:18:09.9  5:50
 211  127 DANIEL KRISCH           12 M NO MERRICK      NY 0:18:13.3  5:52
 212   10 WILLIAM FIGUEROA        10 M NEW MILFORD     CT 0:18:15.3  5:52
 213   75 JASON RAHAL             11 M RUMSEY          CT 0:18:18.0  5:53
 214   76 THOMAS MCCARTHY         11 M EAST WINDSOR    NJ 0:18:23.4  5:55
 215  128 ARTHUR ANDREANO         12 M GARFIELD        NJ 0:18:24.5  5:55
 216  129 GILBERT HAWKINGS        12 M LEONIA          NJ 0:18:24.8  5:55
 217  130 JUSTIN COSTA            12 M BARRINGTON      RI 0:18:30.1  5:57
 218   77 THOMAS PUZAK            11 M RIDGEFIELD      CT 0:18:30.4  5:57
 219  131 PATRICK ELLARD          12 M DEDHAM          MA 0:18:31.4  5:57
 220  132 KEITH HAMPE             12 M DEDHAM          MA 0:18:34.2  5:58
 221   11 STEVE SANTORO           10 M NORTH EASTON    MA 0:18:39.6  6:00
 222  133 STEVE VARNUM            12 M WESTMONT        NJ 0:18:40.6  6:00
 223  134 DREW KLEIN              12 M WASHINGTON      DC 0:18:46.2  6:02
 224  135 DAN RODRIGUE            12 M WILMINGTON      DE 0:18:57.2  6:06
 225  136 ERIC MATTIS             12 M WINDBER         PA 0:18:59.2  6:06
 226   78 JEFF BURKE              11 M RANDOLPH        NJ 0:18:59.7  6:06
 227  137 ANTHONY DI GIROLAMO     12 M BENSALEM        PA 0:19:05.4  6:08
 228   12 CHRISTIAN MERCADO       10 M SUSSEX          NJ 0:19:12.2  6:10
 229  138 KEITH CRAVOTTA          12 M SUSSEX          NJ 0:19:27.6  6:15
 230  139 JOSEPH LINSKEY          12 M QUINCY          MA 0:19:41.9  6:20
 231  140 JOSEPH RICH             12 M DEDHAM          MA 0:19:54.4  6:24
 232   13 JOHN TURCOTTE           10 M SOUTH EASTON    MA 0:20:24.0  6:34
 233   14 EDWARD BLAIZE           10 M BROOKLYN        NY 0:22:11.0  7:08
 234  141 CONOR QUILTY            12 M QUINCY          MA 0:23:00.3  7:24
 235  142 JASON NEWHALL           12 M QUINCY          MA 0:23:59.2  7:43
 236  143 RYAN BENNETT            12 M ELMIRA HEIGHTS  NY 0:48:40.1 15:39